Menu

Masonic Foundation

of Manitoba

Thank you to Our Donors

Special Projects Appeal Donors for the 2019 - 2020 Masonic Year:

Allard, R.

Allen, G. J.

Ambalina, E.

Anderson, A. L.

Arnold, M.

Atchison, W. D.

Bain, G.

Barclay, D.

Barclay, P.

Barclay, P.W.

Barclay, S.

Barratt, J.
Bell, P. R.
Berube, A.
Betts, D.

Bishop, B.

Blackburn, W. M.

Blaylock, D.

Blommaert, W. H.

Bloomfield, S.

Borthistle, T.

Bouskill, C.

Bowles, D. L.
Buckels, W. J.
Burke, B.
Carmichael, J.
Caxias, K. C.
Chapman, G.
Chin, D.

Christofferson, A.

Chute, J. A.

City of Winnipeg Charitable Fund
Cooke, C. R.

Coulombe, B.

Cove, C.

Cruda, B
Csversko, R. P.

-C.

Dator, V.M.

Davidson, E.
Davis, B.

Davis, J.

Denby, S.

Drewniak, P.

Derhak,  G.
Dickson, F.

Douglas, D. H.

D, S.

Dudjinsky, K.

Duff, J.

Duguid, C.

Duncan, K.
Eamer, R.
Ebata, S.
Edelson, D.
English, D.
Evans, G.
Evans, V. J.
Fenwick Lodge No.158

F, E. S.

Fisher, C.

Frame, C.
Fulford, G.
Gabriel, C.
Garrow, J. S.

G, W. H.

Geary, D.

Golis, R.

Goodmanson, M.
Goyman, J.
Graham, G.

Grand Chapter OES

Grant, B.

Greenwood, L. & G.
Grogan, R. T.
Gudbjartson, S.

H, C.

Haldane-Wilsone, R.

Hartmier, C.

Haslam, R. P.

Helwer, E. R.

Hemming, W.

Henderson, P.
Henney, D.
Hickey, M. T.
Hochbaum, A.

Holenski, R

Horton, R..

Howard, R.

Currie, H
Irving, H.
Iwanicki, R.
Jackson, I.

James, E.

James. T.

Jardine, J. D.
Jenkins, G. C.
Johnson, B.
Johnson, I.
Johnston, D. H.
Kelly, G. M.
Kernaghan, S.
Keystone Lodge No. 185
Kincaid, E. R.
Klassen, F.
Klatt, A.

Knox, J. K.

Kolodie, G.

Kuran, L.
Lambert, G.
Lamotte, P.
Lawrence, K.
Ledger, B.
Lessing, D.

Litman, L.

Livingston, K.

Love, L.

Love, T.

Lowe, B.

MacDonald, A.

MacDonald, E. R.
MacDonald, R.

MacKay, G.

Magrel, D.

Malko, J.
Mate, M.
Matthews, L.
McClintock, , J.
Mc, D.
McD, K.
McKay, M.

McKendry, J.

McKinstry, C.

McL, B.
McL, K.
McLaughin, J. W.

Melnychuk, E.

Metcalfe, T.

Mildren, W.

Mills, W. A.

Miller, T.

Morris Insurance Brokers
Morris, D.

Morris, J. W.

Morrow, H.

Murray, W. E.
Narfason, O.
Neelon, P. & E.
Nelson, B. R.
Nesbitt, C.
Nicol, J. S.

Nylen, T. D.

Orchard, D.

Osborne, D.

Osborne, W.

Paras, J. F.
Parrington, G.
Parrish, D.
Partridge, R. T.
Paterson, G.
Patricia Chapter No.8 OES

P, G.

Pearce, D.

Permachuk, E. M.

Phoenix Lodge No.187

P, J.

Pleasants, C.

Pinchbeck, T.
Pohl, N.
Postnicks, G.
Pringle, N.
Putko, B.
Queen Mary Chapter No.3 OES
Rabe, F. A.
Ramage, W.

Rarie, C.

R, G.

R, S.

Reid, H. B.

Reyes, E.

Robinson, R. J.
Ross, R. D.
Roth, A.
Ruth Chapter No.15 OES
S, V.
Schellenberg, W.
Schultz, D. W.

Scott, W.

S, K.

Shreeves, G.
Simonson, L.
S, P.
Sloan, Lois

Smith, D. D.

Smith, E.

Stevens, T.
Stewart, G. D.
Supreme Council 33 AASR
Sutherland, L.
Switzer, L.
Taaffe, J.
Thomas, I. K.
Thompson, P. G.
Thomson, D. L.
Thorsteinson, G.
Toone, J. R.
T, R.
Unsworth, B.
Versoza, R.

Virtue, R. K.

Walker, P.

Warren, K.

Watson, I.

Watson, G.
Watt, J.
Weaver, C.
W, R.
Western Canada Conference

Wheat City Lodge No.168

Whitfield, J.

Wright, G

Wilken, J. D.
Wolfe, J.
Woodhall, G.
W, W.
Yeo, G.
Zdan, J. A.
Zorzos, J.

 

100 Club of Freem.asons Who Care for Masons Care:

S Allen

S. Barclay

T. Blair

K. & D. Britton

P. Clarke

R. Clement

D. Fardoe

G. Fardoe

W. M. Fenny

R. Hunter

W. Hunter

S. Kane

R. Laronde

A. McLennan

J. McLennan

C. Monkman

J. W. Moroz

J. Olafson

M. Porter

R. Porter

A. Roth

B. Ryall

D. Simmonds

G. Sutherland

V. Switzer

C. Wait

D. Webster

J. Zdan

Ancient Landmark Lodge No.3

Kilcona Lodge No.183

Mound Lodge No.118

Prince of Wales Lodge No.14

St. John’s Lodge No.4

Templum Sion Lodge No.186

Winnipeg River Lodge No.154

 

Contributors to the Masonic Foundation Endowment Fund:

J. Olafson

S. Barclay

 

Contributors to the Masonic Foundation Past Grand Masters Endowment Fund:

MW Bro. C. R. Haldane-Wilsone

MW Bro. S. Barclay

 

 

We Do Not Share or Sell or Membership / Contributor Lists to any outside bodies...